H
A
R
U
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 7 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Zenjimoto
Akibono
Gonzaburow
Asashosakari
Gaijingai
Kintaro
Itachiyama
Norizo
Metzinowaka
Choshu-Yuki
Charliki
Maguroyama
Doitsuyama
Mariohana
Araiwa
Kotononami
Flohru
Rannohana
Ekigozan
Igiski

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Mmikasazuma
Kaiowaka
Gunterao
Kitanoedo
Yumezukuri*
Konosato
Asahi
Pastanoyama
Nishikinada
Jesinofuji
Boltono
Kurisu
Marionoumi
Sunibono
Tosahayate
Jakusotsu
Ulsimitsuki
Takanorappa
Rowitoro
Kaenkamiko
Azumaryu
Takatamale*
Takamueda
Yokotanoharry
Yosouou
Kitanoyama
Senpai
Mischashimaru
Sukubidubidu
Bafa
Yanen
Frinkanohana
Sashimaru
Heikotoriki
Gibmaatsuki*
Hakanonami**
Obana
Bengoshi
Taka
Pitinosato

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
Wolfgangho
Seki Haruaki
Akenofuji
Gernobono
Shiyonofuji
Golynohana*
Ruziklao
Heruwejima
Fukurou
Benten
Bunijiman
Chabonowaka
Tomitsuki
Tainosen
Areyama
Mabunkiyo
Meikenonami
Kitakachiyama
Yoshisan
Susanoo
Toljokinodo
Mikanoyama*
Fatakiyama
Daninowaka
Kachitakai
Misisko
Packamawashi
Gusoyama
Godaikonoryu
Andoreasu
Kitano
Tamanaogijima
Saruwatari
Mushi
Randomitsuki
Big-Jordan
Hinerikeri*
Yubiquitoyama
Zeokage
Hironoumi
Manekineko
Kofuji
Ganzohnesushi
Basashihime
Dimitri
Hakajusakari
Fujisan

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Abudisake
Mysko
Chiyosifuji
Philafuji
Tenkuukaikatsu
Bill
Kitahayate
Shayoto*
Torideyama
Tamajari
Marimo
Hokanobenzo*
Kazetoshi*
Fatakitama*
Konizan
Mikaazuma*
Nikioshu*
Toschima
Arubaitoyama
Onigashima Annai Meyeryu

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
Sanyiazuma   Hijiiyama
Turonaka
Tomoe*
Hayabusa*
Unagiyutaka* Kotochanta
Erkhembulgan*
Sekihiryu*
Zoukiyama*
Krokonowaka
Getayukata
Kaihayaiha
Hidariashiyama
Tameiki*
Oshirokita
Imumaru
Amenokojima
Shabodo
Esuteryu*
Furanohana*
Hijiisan*
Teotokamu*
Mishu**
Inoshishiyama
Ketsukai
Jejima
Nirumaruyama
Ogardo
Wenkoyama
Mattjila

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
Tsunamiko             Hakaso