K
Y
U
S
H
U
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 6 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Doitsuyama
Azumaryu
Tamanaogijima
Gibmaatsuki
Akibono
Fotoryo*
Kotononami
Araiwa
Itachiyama
Frinkanohana
Choshu-Yuki
Norizo
Heikotoriki
Maguroyama
Kintaro*
Zenjimoto
Mariohana
Charliki
Sashimaru
Hakanonami*
Rannohana
Flohru
Ekigozan
Igiski

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Randomitsuki Nishikinada
Yanen
Seki Haruaki
Ulsimitsuki
Pitinosato
Andoreasu
Akenofuji*
Susanoo
Kitano
Pastanoyama
Gaijingai
Tosahayate
Hinerikeri
Takatamale
Metzinowaka
Big-Jordan
Hakajusakari
Takanorappa
Toljokinodo
Tamajari
Gonzaburow
Misisko
Yubiquitoyama
Shayoto*
Chiyozakura** Bengoshi
Bafa
Asashosakari
Fujisan
Kitakachiyama
Heruwejima
Gunterao*
Nikioshu*

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
Rowitoro
Oshirokita
Manekineko*
Torideyama
Tenkuukaikatsu
Ketsukai
Kitahayate
Takamueda*
Sunibono
Fatakitama
Jesinofuji
Bill
Wenkoyama
Meikenonami
Nirumaruyama
Hironoumi
Mikaazuma
Obana
Jakusotsu
Kaenkamiko
Ruziklao
Yumezukuri
Taka
Packamawashi
Tainosen
Yosouou
Gusoyama
Yokotanoharry
Zeokage
Meyeryu
Tomitsuki
Onigashima
Shiyonofuji
Gernobono
Boltono
Konosato
Golynohana
Kofuji
Ganzohnesushi
Kurisu
Dimitri
Mushi
Godaikonoryu
Marionoumi*
Sukubidubidu*

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Bunijiman
Fatakiyama
Kaiowaka
Shabodo
Fukurou
Mariotoki*
Benten*
Wolfgangho*
Hokanobenzo
Amenokojima*
Harlegawa*
Mabunkiyo
Daninowaka
Imumaru
Tagada*
Kitanoedo
Annai
Mishu*
Mmikasazuma
Kitanoyama
Areyama
Kazetoshi*
Jejima
Kachitakai
Basashihime*

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
  Hakaso* Sanyiazuma* Hayabusa
Tomoe
Toschima
Yoshisan*
Chiyosifuji**
Marimo
Saruwatari
Turonaka
Hijiiyama*
Unagiyutaka*
Senpai
Chabonowaka
Konizan
Mattjila
Zoukiyama
Sekihiryu
Erkhembulgan*
Mischashimaru
Kotochanta
Kashunowaka**
Kaihayaiha
Asahi
Hijiisan
Arubaitoyama
Hidariashiyama
Teotokamu
Esuteryu*
Furanohana*
Getayukata*
Gorgoro*
Krokonowaka*
Mikanoyama*
Tameiki*

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
    Tsunamiko       Son Ja**