A
K
I
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 6 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Norizo
Araiwa
Chiyozakura*
Heikotoriki
Azumaryu
Choshu-Yuki
Tamanaogijima
Akibono*
Kintaro
Doitsuyama
Maguroyama
Kotononami
Fotoryo*
Gibmaatsuki*
Itachiyama
Charliki
Sashimaru
Zenjimoto
Mariohana
Hakanonami
Flohru
Ekigozan
Rannohana
Igiski
Gochisozan*

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Gonzaburow
Obana
Kurisu
Misisko
Tomitsuki
Akenofuji
Gaijingai
Packamawashi
Onigashima
Asashosakari
Dimitri
Mushi
Wenkoyama
Gusoyama
Metzinowaka
Bengoshi
Kitakachiyama
Bafa
Andoreasu
Shiyonofuji
Ganzohnesushi
Fujisan
Meikenonami
Shayoto
Tosahayate
Yubiquitoyama Hinerikeri
Godaikonoryu
Takatamale
Frinkanohana
Nikioshu
Gunterao
Yokotanoharry
Heruwejima

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
Manekineko Jejima
Annai
Takanorappa
Takamueda
Kitanoedo
Imumaru
Daninowaka
Mariotoki*
Randomitsuki
Hakajusakari
Kachitakai
Big-Jordan
Wolfgangho*
Nishikinada
Sunibono
Konosato
Harlegawa*
Fatakitama
Mmikasazuma
Hironoumi
Tagada*
Toljokinodo
Yumezukuri
Kitanoyama
Jesinofuji
Yanen
Bill
Tenkuukaikatsu
Ketsukai
Oshirokita
Golynohana
Areyama
Kitano
Mikaazuma
Susanoo
Pastanoyama
Kofuji*
Ulsimitsuki*
Pitinosato
Seki Haruaki
Sukubidubidu
Marionoumi
Taka
Kitahayate
Tamajari*

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Hijiisan
Teotokamu
Hidariashiyama
Arubaitoyama
Esuteryu*
Kaihayaiha*
Benten
Asahi
Shabodo**
Amenokojima
Yosouou
Ruziklao
  Boltono
Zeokage
Mishu
Mabunkiyo
Kazetoshi
Meyeryu
Basashihime
Fukurou
Furanohana*
Gorgoro*
Hokanobenzo*

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
  Hakaso
Kaenkamiko
Sanyiazuma
Holleshoryu**
Rowitoro Hijiiyama
Tomoe
Hayabusa
Toschima
Yoshisan*
Chiyosifuji*
Tako**
Marimo
Saruwatari
Turonaka
Erkhembulgan
Unagiyutaka*
Senpai
Konizan
Sekihiryu
Zoukiyama
Chabonowaka
Gernobono
Nirumaruyama
Mattjila
Iwakosato**
Mischashimaru
Tameiki
Tainosen
Krokonowaka
Getayukata
Torideyama
Mikanoyama
Kotochanta*
Kashunowaka*

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
      Tsunamiko*     Jakusotsu Son Ja*