N
A
G
O
Y
A
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 6 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Doitsuyama
Maguroyama
Yubiquitoyama
Sashimaru
Itachiyama
Kotononami
Charliki
Kintaro
Azumaryu
Akibono
Choshu-Yuki
Fotoryo
Gibmaatsuki
Tamanaogijima
Norizo
Hakanonami
Mariohana
Zenjimoto
Araiwa
Chiyozakura*
Igiski
Gochisozan
Flohru
Ekigozan
Rannohana

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Mmikasazuma
Areyama
Kitano
Onigashima
Kitakachiyama
Tosahayate
Jesinofuji
Bengoshi
Kitahayate
Mushi
Pastanoyama
Yanen
Misisko
Dimitri
Hinerikeri
Nikioshu*
Yokotanoharry
Gunterao
Tomitsuki
Wenkoyama
Gusoyama
Bafa
Heruwejima
Godaikonoryu
Susanoo
Takatamale
Metzinowaka
Asashosakari
Mikaazuma
Andoreasu
Heikotoriki
Frinkanohana
Bill
Hironoumi
Tenkuukaikatsu
Shiyonofuji

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
Arubaitoyama
Boltono
Amenokojima
Yumezukuri
Meyeryu
Mariotoki
Sukubidubidu
Manekineko*
Asahi
Ganzohnesushi
Yosouou
Wolfgangho
Ruziklao
Shabodo*
Harlegawa
Zeokage
Gonzaburow
Meikenonami
Hakajusakari
Obana
Basashihime
Tagada
Takanorappa
Mishu
Takamueda
Fujisan
Akenofuji
Kurisu
Mabunkiyo
Kitanoedo
Marionoumi
Taka
Kofuji
Kitanoyama
Kazetoshi
Gaijingai
Fukurou
Ulsimitsuki
Imumaru
Kachitakai
Daninowaka
Big-Jordan
Golynohana
Packamawashi
Konosato
Tamajari
Shayoto*

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Mischashimaru
Fatakitama
Krokonowaka
Mikanoyama
Nishikinada
Tameiki
Kaihayaiha
Esuteryu
Tainosen
Ketsukai   Getayukata
Kashunowaka*
Pitinosato
Sunibono
Torideyama Hokanobenzo
Oshirokita
Seki Haruaki
Gorgoro
Benten
Furanohana

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
Son Ja* Annai Hakaso
Kaenkamiko
Sanyiazuma
Holleshoryu*
Rowitoro
Yoshisan
Toschima
Tomoe
Hayabusa
Hijiiyama
Unagiyutaka
Chiyosifuji*
Tako*
Marimo
Jejima
Turonaka
Erkhembulgan
Saruwatari
Beaumaru**
Kotochanta
Randomitsuki
Senpai
Nirumaruyama
Chabonowaka
Gernobono
Toljokinodo
Mattjila
Konizan
Sekihiryu
Zoukiyama*
Iwakosato*

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
      Tsunamiko       Jakusotsu