H
A
R
U
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 6 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Maguroyama
Mariohana
Doitsuyama
Tamajari
Ookihito
Azumaryu
Tamanaogijima
Kintaro
Norizo
Yubiquitoyama
Hakanonami
Gibmaatsuki
Chiyozakura
Choshu-Yuki
Gochisozan
Akibono
Zenjimoto
Araiwa
Feginowaka
Andoreasu
Fotoryo
Heikotoriki
Rannohana
Flohru
Ekigozan
Igiski

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Kotononami
Boltono
Mushi
Tosahayate
Fukurou
Onigashima
Furanohana*
Kurisu
Heruwejima
Konosato
Tenkuukaikatsu
Shayoto
Misisko
Taka
Shabodo
Nikioshu
Yokotanoharry
Tomitsuki
Shiyonofuji
Asashosakari
Kitahayate
Bill
Marionoumi
Hakajusakari
Obana
Takatamale
  Susanoo
Ulsimitsuki
Charliki
Itachiyama
Sashimaru
Mikaazuma
Getayukata
Packamawashi
Dimitri
Big-Jordan

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
Meyeryu
Toljokinodo
Esuteryu
Kotochanta
Fujisan
Chabonowaka
Kaihayaiha
Mattjila
Kashunowaka
Sukubidubidu
Hokanobenzo
Gunterao
Mmikasazuma
Golynohana
Mishu
Pastanoyama
Tameiki
Kitakachiyama
Wenkoyama
Akenofuji
Gaijingai
Kazetoshi
Oshirokita
Hinerikeri Pitinosato
Hironoumi
Jesinofuji
Konizan
Seki Haruaki
Daninowaka
Ruziklao
Yumezukuri
Areyama
Ketsukai

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Kitano
Saruwatari
Marimo
Manekineko
Zeokage
Kofuji
Zoukiyama
Turonaka
  Yosouou
Gonzaburow
Godaikonoryu
Iwakosato
Benten
Beaumaru*
Jejima
Sekihiryu
Gernobono
Takanorappa
Torideyama
Basashihime
Yanen
Tagada
Senpai
Randomitsuki Sunibono
Frinkanohana
Takamueda
Metzinowaka
Kachitakai

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
Amenokojima Meikenonami
Jakusotsu
Son Ja
Akinomaki**
  Gorgoro
Annai
Asamoe**
Hakaso
Holleshoryu
Asahi
Kaenkamiko
Bengoshi
Tainosen
Sanyiazuma
Tako
Mabunkiyo
Yoshisan
Rowitoro
Kitanoyama
Bafa
Mariotoki
Wolfgangho
Chiyosifuji*
Sukomby*
Usagi*
Ganzohnesushi
Gusoyama
Harlegawa
Unagiyutaka
Arubaitoyama
Hayabusa
Tomoe
Hijiiyama
Toschima
Erkhembulgan
Mordyefuji**

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
          Tsunamiko*   Akishiki**