K
Y
U
S
H
U
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 5 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Shayoto
Doitsuyama
Chiyozakura
Azumaryu
Maguroyama
Araiwa
Mariohana
Tamanaogijima
Akibono
Hakanonami
Gibmaatsuki
Rannohana
Zenjimoto
Feginowaka
Tamajari
Kintaro
Heikotoriki
Gochisozan
Andoreasu
Fotoryo
Flohru
Igiski
Ekigozan
Seigatakaigai**

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Taka
Gernobono
Kotochanta
Tameiki
Ketsukai
Packamawashi
Toljokinodo
Frinkanohana
Mikaazuma
Pastanoyama
Yanen
Metzinowaka
Areyama
Kurisu
Takatamale
Ruziklao
Tosahayate
Charliki
Ulsimitsuki
Nikioshu
Shiyonofuji
Tomitsuki
Norizo
Yubiquitoyama
Dimitri
Konizan
Oshirokita*
Kachitakai
Big-Jordan
Kitahayate
Chabonowaka
  Akenofuji
Ookihito
Choshu-Yuki

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
Kotononami
Basashihime
Zeokage
Heruwejima
Tomoe
Manekineko*
Mordyefuji*
Mattjila
Gusoyama
Arubaitoyama
Randomitsuki
Marionoumi
Zoukiyama
Yokotanoharry
Beaumaru
Takahike*
Torideyama
Fukurou
Obana
Asashosakari
Sekihiryu
Boltono
Toschima
Jejima
Unagiyutaka
Wenkoyama
Kofuji
Susanoo
Itachiyama
Tenkuukaikatsu
Jesinofuji
Godaikonoryu
Yumezukuri
Takanorappa
Bill
Shabodo
Hakajusakari
Sashimaru
Mishu
Misisko
Gaijingai
Mushi
Seki Haruaki
Yosouou
Benten*
Sunibono
Fujisan
Konosato
Hoshifransu
Daninowaka
Kazetoshi
Iwakosato
Furanohana
Getayukata*

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Mabunkiyo Turonaka
Mariotoki*
Hanpritcher** Kitanoyama
Golynohana
Yoshisan*
Tagada
Bafa
Senpai
Sukebeejima*
Harlegawa
Kashunowaka
Hokanobenzo*
Rowitoro
Mmikasazuma
Kaihayaiha*

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
  Akishiki* Pitinosato
Amenokojima*
Stefanowaka*
Jakusotsu
Meikenonami
Akinomaki*
Son Ja*
Labich**
Rayama** Takamueda
Sukubidubidu
Gorgoro
Annai
Asamoe*
Awajisaru**
Hinerikeri**
Asahi
Holleshoryu
Hakaso
Kitakachiyama
Sanyiazuma
Kaenkamiko*
Bengoshi
Hironoumi
Tako
Gonzaburow
Wolfgangho
Onigashima
Chiyosifuji
Usagi
Tainosen
Sukomby
Meyeryu*
Heiyu*
Ginkgo**
Gunterao**

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
            Tsunamiko