A
K
I
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 5 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Feginowaka
Rannohana
Zenjimoto
Gibmaatsuki
Tamajari
Akibono*
Hakanonami
Mariohana
Tamanaogijima
Chiyozakura
Azumaryu
Gochisozan
Kintaro
Maguroyama
Fotoryo
Heikotoriki
Andoreasu
Doitsuyama
Shayoto
Ekigozan
Flohru
Igiski
Seigatakaigai

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Unagiyutaka
Zoukiyama
Shabodo
Daninowaka
Tenkuukaikatsu
Itachiyama
Takatamale
Jesinofuji*
Ookihito
Frinkanohana
Yokotanoharry
Godaikonoryu
Tominishiki*
Konizan
Oshirokita
Toljokinodo
Akenofuji
Yumezukuri
Kazetoshi
Norizo
Yubiquitoyama
Takahike*
Yosouou
Dimitri
Beaumaru
Iwakosato
Wenkoyama
Tomitsuki
Takanorappa
Kaikitsune*
Araiwa
Choshu-Yuki
Furanohana
Mikaazuma

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
Chiyosifuji
Kachitakai
Kotochanta
Turonaka
Mordyefuji
Kitanoyama
Tagada
Manekineko
Ketsukai
Zeokage
Sashimaru
Hanpritcher*
Konosato
Big-Jordan
Bafa
Hamanoyama
Kashunowaka
Randomitsuki
Golynohana
Harlegawa
Fujisan
Mishu
Fukurou
Senpai
Obana
Kitahayate
Pastanoyama
Tameiki
Gaijingai
Misisko
Sukebeejima*
Rowitoro
Asashosakari
Chabonowaka
Tosahayate
Yanen
Charliki
Ulsimitsuki
Benten
Mmikasazuma
Hoshifransu
Tomoe
Metzinowaka
Sekihiryu
Packamawashi
Toschima
Boltono
Jejima
Shiyonofuji
Heruwejima
Seki Haruaki
Nikioshu
Susanoo
Ruziklao
Getayukata
Mushi
Marionoumi
Areyama
Kusiru*

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Wolfgangho
Tainosen
Tako
Bengoshi
Usagi
Sukomby
Hironoumi
Onigashima
Mariotoki
Heiyu*
Gusoyama Kofuji
Yoshisan
Arubaitoyama
Gunterao*
Hokanobenzo
Ginkgo*
Sunibono
Hakajusakari
Gonzaburow
Gernobono
Kaihayaiha
Taka

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
  Akishiki   Akinomaki
Pitinosato
Son Ja
Amenokojima*
Stefanowaka*
Bill
Meikenonami
Jakusotsu
Labich*
Asamoe
Mattjila
Rayama*
Andonoryu**
Slavkoyama**
Annai
Takamueda
Sukubidubidu
Kaenkamiko
Basashihime
Kotononami
Gorgoro
Awajisaru*
Hinerikeri*
Adechelseamaru**
Ursumaru**
Asahi
Torideyama
Kitakachiyama
Meyeryu
Holleshoryu
Sanyiazuma
Hakaso**

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
              Tsunamiko*