N
A
G
O
Y
A
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 5 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Tamanaogijima
Kintaro
Akibono
Gochisozan
Takanorappa
Chiyozakura
Heikotoriki
Azumaryu
Feginowaka
Gibmaatsuki
Zenjimoto
Tamajari
Doitsuyama
Maguroyama
Rannohana
Shayoto
Mariohana
Andoreasu
Flohru
Fotoryo
Ekigozan
Kintamayama
Igiski
Seigatakaigai

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Kazetoshi
Packamawashi
Tomitsuki
Yokotanoharry
Jesinofuji
Frinkanohana
Oshirokita
Pastanoyama
Getayukata
Golynohana
Tominishiki
Charliki
Tameiki
Mushi
Godaikonoryu
Takahike
Marionoumi
Furanohana
Sashimaru
Toschima
Gaijingai
Mikaazuma
Misisko
Fujisan
Hanpritcher*
Harlegawa
Choshu-Yuki
Norizo
Toljokinodo
Yubiquitoyama
Kaikitsune
Ulsimitsuki
Boltono
Hakanonami
Araiwa
Areyama
Takatamale

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
Shiyonofuji
Asashosakari
Unagiyutaka
Dimitri
Sunibono
Arubaitoyama
Beaumaru
Iwakosato
Kofuji
Seki Haruaki
Heruwejima
Manekineko
Chabonowaka
Hoshifransu
Tomoe
Hokanobenzo
Hakajusakari
Gernobono
Nikioshu
Daninowaka
Yoshisan*
Ketsukai
Kaihayaiha
Susanoo
Zoukiyama
Konosato
Gonzaburow
Metzinowaka
Sukebeejima
Shabodo
Gunterao*
Zeokage
Big-Jordan
Tenkuukaikatsu
Ginkgo*
Kitahayate
Tosahayate
Kachitakai
Ruziklao
Wenkoyama
Obana
Taka*
Ookihito
Yanen
Sekihiryu
Yumezukuri
Akenofuji
Bafa
Kashunowaka
Itachiyama
Kurisu
Konizan
Hamanoyama
Randomitsuki

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Asahi
Holleshoryu
Kitakachiyama
Meyeryu
Senpai
Tagada
Heiyu Onigashima
Mariotoki
Sanyiazuma
Jejima
Hakaso*
Rowitoro Yosouou
Torideyama
  Gusoyama

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
Mishu Benten
Mmikasazuma
Shinkansen**
Akishiki* Stefanowaka
Amenokojima
Hasurami**
Pitinosato
SonJa
Akinomaki*
Jakusotsu
Meikenonami
Bill
Labich*
Kotochanta
Asamoe
Turonaka
Mattjila
Chiyosifuji
Rayama*
Andonoryu*
Slavkoyama*
Johannoshoryu**
Annai
Kitanoyama
Kaenkamiko
Mordyefuji
Sukubidubidu
Kotononami
Basashihime
Takamueda
Awajisaru*
Gorgoro*
Hinerikeri*
Adechelseamaru*
Ursumaru*
Tzutziyama**

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
            Fukurou Tsunamiko