N
A
T
S
U
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 5 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Andoreasu
Doitsuyama
Boltono
Shayoto
Maguroyama
Ulsimitsuki
Kaikitsune
Mariohana
Gibmaatsuki
Rannohana*
Tamanaogijima
Feginowaka
Takanorappa
Kintaro
Chiyozakura
Akibono*
Gochisozan
Fotoryo
Zenjimoto
Flohru
Seigatakaigai
Kintamayama
Igiski
Ekigozan

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Godaikonoryu
Takahike
Arubaitoyama
Metzinowaka
Nikioshu
Misisko
Manekineko
Toschima
Chabonowaka
Oshirokita
Itachiyama
Sukebeejima
Hakanonami
Golynohana
Tenkuukaikatsu
Furanohana
Randomitsuki
Hanpritcher
Pastanoyama
Daninowaka
Frinkanohana
Araiwa
Konizan
Kurisu
Hamanoyama
Shabodo
Areyama
Hoshifransu
Obana
Gaijingai
Takatamale
Kashunowaka
Beaumaru
Tominishiki
Mikaazuma
Azumaryu
Yubiquitoyama
Charliki
Heikotoriki
Tamajari
Tameiki
Fujisan

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
Sekihiryu
Mariotoki
Yanen
Tzutziyama*
Harlegawa
Yosouou
Sanyiazuma
Kachitakai
Yumezukuri
Asashosakari
Norizo
Rowitoro*
Yoshisan
Jejima
Ruziklao
Bafa
Dimitri
Yokotanoharry
Getayukata*
Hakaso*
Wenkoyama*
Torideyama
Gunterao
Akenofuji
Tomitsuki
Sunibono
Hokanobenzo
Ginkgo
Seki Haruaki
Taka
Toljokinodo
Marionoumi
Gusoyama
Jesinofuji
Gonzaburow
Mushi
Sashimaru
Gernobono
Hakajusakari
Heruwejima

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Ookihito (II)
Annai
Basashihime
Kaihayaiha
Kitanoyama
Kotononami
Mordyefuji
Kaenkamiko
Kofuji
Ursumaru*
Harunochiba**
Zeokage
Adechelseamaru*
Heiyu
Sukubidubidu
Zoukiyama
Susanoo
Takamueda   Konosato Packamawashi
Onigashima
Kazetoshi
Big-Jordan
Choshu-Yuki

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
Tsunamiko Mishu Benten
Mmikasazuma
Shinkansen*
Kankikaze**
Kitahayate
Akishiki*
Datchayama**
Akinomaki
Tosahayate
Amenokojima
Stefanowaka*
Hasurami*
Nabukaze**
Pitinosato
Labich
Son Ja
Ketsukai
Chiyonotora**
Rayama
Jakusotsu
Meikenonami
Bill
Duran**
Asamoe
Mattjila
Gorgoro
Hinerikeri
Shiyonofuji
Unagiyutaka
Tomoe
Chiyosifuji
Kotochanta
Awajisaru
Turonaka
Andonoryu*
Iwakosato*
Slavkoyama*
Johannoshoryu*
Aabatoba**
Puchashuzon**

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
              Fukurou