H
A
R
U
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 5 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Azumaryu
Yubiquitoyama
Rannohana
Chiyozakura
Kintaro
Gibmaatsuki
Takanorappa
Ulsimitsuki
Shayoto
Andoreasu
Maguroyama
Mariohana
Gochisozan
Boltono
Fotoryo
Akibono
Kaikitsune*
Doitsuyama
Zenjimoto
Flohru
Igiski
Ekigozan
Kintamayama
Ookihito
Seigatakaigai

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Tominishiki
Ruziklao
Oshirokita
Yosouou
Konizan
Akenofuji
Tzutziyama*
Bafa
Tomitsuki
Asashosakari
Hamanoyama
Gernobono
Hoshifransu
Sukebeejima*
Yokotanoharry
Tameiki
Marionoumi
Tamajari
Takatamale
Charliki
Norizo
Tenkuukaikatsu
Sashimaru
Shabodo
Areyama
Hakanonami
Golynohana
Dimitri
Itachiyama
Feginowaka
Heruwejima
Tamanaogijima
Hakajusakari
Furanohana*
Mikaazuma
Fujisan
Gaijingai
Heikotoriki
Obana

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
  Sukubidubidu
Susanoo
Zoukiyama
Harunochiba*
Gonzaburow
Yanen
Mushi
Seki Haruaki
Packamawashi
Nikioshu
Wenkoyama
Getayukata
Hakaso
Takahike
Konosato
Takamueda
Onigashima
Kachitakai
Kashunowaka
Big-Jordan
Manekineko
Kazetoshi
Hanpritcher
Misisko
Frinkanohana
Gunterao
Metzinowaka
Chabonowaka
Arubaitoyama
Benten
Daninowaka
Budinishiki
Toschima
Yumezukuri
Araiwa
Pastanoyama
Choshu-Yuki
Kurisu
Toljokinodo

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Asamoe
Awajisaru
Gorgoro
Hinerikeri
Shiyonofuji
Tomoe
Ursumaru
Chiyosifuji
Turonaka
Adechelseamaru
Gusoyama
Sanyiazuma
Kaenkamiko
Kofuji
Harlegawa
Aabatoba*
Johannoshoryu*
  Jesinofuji
Mattjila
Zeokage
Taka Torideyama
Unagiyutaka
Heiyu
Godaikonoryu
Puchashuzon*
Kotochanta

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
Fukurou Tsunamiko
Oshiyama**
Mishu Akishiki
Mmikasazuma
Kankikaze*
Shinkansen*
Beaumaru**
Inoshishiyama**
Kitahayate
Stefanowaka
Datchayama*
Hokanobenzo*
Tosahayate
Ginkgo
Akinomaki*
Amenokojima*
Hasurami*
Nabukaze*
Akebolio**
Myshnra**
Tairao**
Pitinosato
Son Ja
Ketsukai
Labich
Chiyonotora*
Yoshisan
Bill
Mariotoki
Jejima
Rayama
Meikenonami
Jakusotsu
Andonoryu
Slavkoyama
Sekihiryu
Iwakosato
Duran*
Thomshiki**

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
              Sunibono