H
A
T
S
U
 
B
A
S
H
O
 
 2 
 0 
 0 
 5 
 
U
D
H
 
B
A
N
Z
U
K
E

Ozeki (Ok)

Ozeki (Oh)

Ozeki (Ow)

Ozeki (Oe)

Yokozuna (Y)
Ulsimitsuki
Feginowaka
Boltono
Andoreasu
Akibono
Hakajusakari
Takanorappa
Shayoto
Tamanaogijima
Heruwejima
Mariohana
Fotoryo
Azumaryu
Kaikitsune
Doitsuyama
Yubiquitoyama
Maguroyama
Rannohana
Chiyozakura
Zenjimoto
Flohru
Ekigozan
Ookihito
Kintamayama
Seigatakaigai
Igiski

Komusubi (Kw)

Sekiwake (Sh)

Sekiwake (Sw)

Komusubi (Ke)

Sekiwake (Sz)

Sekiwake (Se)
Kachitakai
Budinishiki
Tzutziyama
Frinkanohana
Sukebeejima
Tamajari
Kashunowaka
Gunterao
Pastanoyama
Takatamale
Toschima
Fujisan
Hoshifransu
Harunochiba*
Kurisu
Choshu-Yuki
Akenofuji
Toljokinodo
Mikaazuma
Gibmaatsuki
Heikotoriki
Gernobono
Charliki
Asashosakari
Norizo
Gaijingai
Takamueda
Hamanoyama
Furanohana
Tenkuukaikatsu
Obana
Kintaro
Itachiyama
Metzinowaka
Gochisozan

Maegashira 8

Maegashira 7

Maegashira 6

Maegashira 5

Maegashira 4

Maegashira 3

Maegashira 2

Maegashira 1
Sekihiryu
Taka
Duran*
Ursumaru
Harlegawa
Chiyosifuji
Torideyama
Turonaka
Kaenkamiko
Kofuji*
Sashimaru*
Sukubidubidu
Mattjila
Shabodo
Unagiyutaka
Aabatoba*
Hakanonami
Golynohana
Zeokage
Tominishiki
Areyama
Dimitri
Ruziklao*
Kotochanta
Araiwa
Susanoo
Heiyu*
Yokotanoharry
Hakaso
Oshirokita
Godaikonoryu
Rowitoro
Misisko
Packamawashi
Yosouou
Bafa
Zoukiyama
Takahike
Puchashuzon*
Konosato
Marionoumi
Tomitsuki
Tameiki
Konizan

Maegashira 16

Maegashira 15

Maegashira 14

Maegashira 13

Maegashira 12

Maegashira 11

Maegashira 10

Maegashira 9
Andonoryu
Mariotoki
Nikioshu
Slavkoyama
Bill
Seki Haruaki
Benten
Yoshisan
Iwakosato
Thomshiki* Johannoshoryu Jejima
Adechelseamaru
Onigashima
Daninowaka
Kazetoshi
Rayama
Gusoyama
Jakusotsu
Getayukata
Meikenonami
Jesinofuji
Wenkoyama
Hanpritcher Sanyiazuma

Juryo 8

Juryo 7

Juryo 6

Juryo 5

Juryo 4

Juryo 3

Juryo 2

Juryo 1
Sunibono Fukurou Tsunamiko
Oshiyama*
Mishu
Shinkansen
Takanoyama**
Mmikasazuma
Hokanobenzo
Inoshishiyama*
Akishiki*
Kankikaze*
Beaumaru*
Nimonryu**
Yanen
Kitahayate
Akinomaki
Hasurami
Datchayama*
Stefanowaka*
Sakana**
Ginkgo
Gonzaburow
Tosahayate
Amenokojima*
Nabukaze*
Akebolio*
Myshnra*
Tairao*
Hinerikeri**
Marume**
Misomaru**
Yumezukuri
Mushi
Big-Jordan
Ketsukai
Labich
Pitinosato
Manekineko
Chabonowaka
Chiyonotora*
Son Ja*
Haraiboshi**
Higashimori**
Kojamuri**
Yoma**

Juryo 16

Juryo 15

Juryo 14

Juryo 13

Juryo 12

Juryo 11

Juryo 10

Juryo 9
            Arubaitoyama